Γ΄ ΕΠΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ


- 26 Οκτωβρίου 2011

  • 1ος Όμιλος
    ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
    Κολινδρός-ΑΕ Κούκου 5-2
    Αρωνάς-Τρίλοφος 8-0
    Π. Κεραμίδι-Ακαδημία Κ. 1-3
    Πύδνα-Καστανιά 6-0
    Σεβαστή-Καταλώνια 2-0
    Μακρύγιαλος-Τόξο 2-0
    Ρεπό η Τραπεζούντα
    ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
    1.Σεβαστή 12
    2.Αρωνάς 9
    3.Ακαδημία 9
    4.Τραπεζούντα 9
    5.Κολινδρός 9
    6.Μακρύγιαλος 7
    8.Καταλώνια 4
    9.Π.Κεραμίδι 3
    10.Καστανιά 3
    11.ΑΕ Τόξου 0
    12.ΑΕ Κούκου 0
    13.Τρίλοφος 0
    ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
    Τρίλοφος-Καταλώνια
    Καστανιά-Αρωνάς
    Τόξο-Σεβαστή
    Τραπεζούντα-Κίτρος
    ΑΕ Κούκου-Μακρύγιαλος
    Π.Κεραμίδι-Κολινδρός
    Ρεπό η Ακαδημία
    2ος Όμιλος
    ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
    Κονταριώτισσα-Μακεδόνες 1-2
    Καρυές-Ατρόμητος 2-4
    Σάρισσα-ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος 1-3
    Σκοτίνα-Εντός Έδρας 2-2
    Ελατοχώρι-Παραλία 4-5
    Ράχη-Δόξα Λιτοχ. 3-0
    Ρεπό ο Ά.Δημήτριος
    ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
    1.Ατρόμητος 12
    2.Ράχη 9
    3.Κονταριώτισσα 9
    4.Μακεδόνες 8
    5.Δίας Α. Δημητρίου 7
    6.ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος 6
    7.Εντός Έδρας 5
    8.Καρυές 4
    9.Δόξα Λιτοχώρου 3
    10.Παραλία 3
    11.Σκοτίνα 2
    12.Σάρισσα 0
    13.Ελατοχώρι 0
    ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
    Ατρόμητος-Παραλία
    Εντός Έδρας-Καρυές
    Δόξα Λιτοχ.-Ελατοχώρι
    Δίας Α.Δημ.-Σκοτίνα
    Μακεδόνες-Ράχη
    Σάρισσα-Κονταριώτισσα
    Ρεπό ο ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος
    1ος Όμιλος
    ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
    Κολινδρός-ΑΕ Κούκου 5-2
    Αρωνάς-Τρίλοφος 8-0
    Π. Κεραμίδι-Ακαδημία Κ. 1-3
    Πύδνα-Καστανιά 6-0
    Σεβαστή-Καταλώνια 2-0
    Μακρύγιαλος-Τόξο 2-0
    Ρεπό η Τραπεζούντα
    ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
    1.Σεβαστή 12
    2.Αρωνάς 9
    3.Ακαδημία 9
    4.Τραπεζούντα 9
    5.Κολινδρός 9
    6.Μακρύγιαλος 7
    8.Καταλώνια 4
    9.Π.Κεραμίδι 3
    10.Καστανιά 3
    11.ΑΕ Τόξου 0
    12.ΑΕ Κούκου 0
    13.Τρίλοφος 0
    ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
    Τρίλοφος-Καταλώνια
    Καστανιά-Αρωνάς
    Τόξο-Σεβαστή
    Τραπεζούντα-Κίτρος
    ΑΕ Κούκου-Μακρύγιαλος
    Π.Κεραμίδι-Κολινδρός
    Ρεπό η Ακαδημία
    2ος Όμιλος
    ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
    Κονταριώτισσα-Μακεδόνες 1-2
    Καρυές-Ατρόμητος 2-4
    Σάρισσα-ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος 1-3
    Σκοτίνα-Εντός Έδρας 2-2
    Ελατοχώρι-Παραλία 4-5
    Ράχη-Δόξα Λιτοχ. 3-0
    Ρεπό ο Ά.Δημήτριος
    ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
    1.Ατρόμητος 12
    2.Ράχη 9
    3.Κονταριώτισσα 9
    4.Μακεδόνες 8
    5.Δίας Α. Δημητρίου 7
    6.ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος 6
    7.Εντός Έδρας 5
    8.Καρυές 4
    9.Δόξα Λιτοχώρου 3
    10.Παραλία 3
    11.Σκοτίνα 2
    12.Σάρισσα 0
    13.Ελατοχώρι 0
    ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
    Ατρόμητος-Παραλία
    Εντός Έδρας-Καρυές
    Δόξα Λιτοχ.-Ελατοχώρι
    Δίας Α.Δημ.-Σκοτίνα
    Μακεδόνες-Ράχη
    Σάρισσα-Κονταριώτισσα
    Ρεπό ο ΑΟΚ Όλυμπος
  • Δείτε επίσης...